Zur Navigation springen Zum Inhalt springen

Juniorinnenbereich

SpieljahrB-JuniorinnenC-JuniorinnenD-JuniorinnenE-Juniorinnen
2009/2010SV FleckebyTSV Vineta AudorfEckernförder MTVTSV Borgstedt
2010/2011Westerrönfelder SVBrekendorfer TSVSG Fleckeby/Haddeby
2011/2012Westerrönfelder SVOsterrönfelder SVKFV KielTSV Borgstedt
2012/2013Brekendorfer TSVOsterrönfelder TSVEckernförder MTVFortuna Wellsee
2013/2014SG SchwansenTSV BordesholmIF EckernfördeMSG Selenter See
2014/2015SG Schwansenkeine eigene Staffelkeine eigene Staffelkeine eigene Staffel

Juniorenbereich A-C

SpieljahrA-JugendB-JugendC-JugendC-Jugend 7
1972Gettorfer SCVfL LooseEintracht Rendsburg---
1973Grün-Weiß TodenbüttelTSV WaabsBüdelsdorfer TSV---
1974TuS JevenstedtBüdelsdorfer TSVTuS Rotenhof---
1975TuS FeldeEckernförder SVEckernförder MTV---
1976TSV LütjenwestedtTuS JevenstedtGettorfer SC---
1977TSV Vineta AudorfTuS RotenhofEckernförder SV---
1978TSV Vineta AudorfTuS RotenhofGettorfer SC---
1979???---
1980Eckernförder MTVEckernförder SVVfR Eckernförde---
1981???---
1982TSV Vineta AudorfGettorfer SCOsterrönfelder TSV---
1983Gettorfer SCSV HoltseeGettorfer SC---
1984Gettorfer SCEckernförder MTVVfR Eckernförder---
1985Gettorfer SCTuS FeldeEckernförder SV---
1986Rendsburger TSV IIEckernförder SVEckernförder SV---
1987Osterrönfelder TSVGettorfer SCOsterrönfelder TSV---
1988SV BarkelsbyGettorfer SCRendsburger TSV---
1989SV BarkelsbySV HamweddelTuS Rotenhof---
1990TSV Groß-VollstedtFortuna StampeTuS Rotenhof---
1991Tus BargstedtTSV Vineta AudorfEckernförder SV---
1992TuS BorgstedtTuS RotenhofSG Osdort/Schinkel---
1993FT Eider BüdelsdorfTSV Vineta AudorfSG RTSV/BTSV---
1994Gettorfer SCSV HamweddelSG Barkelsby/Loose/Rieseby---
1995SC FleckebyVfR EckernfördeGettorfer SC---
1996Gettorfer SCVfR EckernfördeGettorfer SC---
1997TSV Groß-VollstedtTuS JevenstedtTuS JevenstedtOsdorfer SV
1998/1999TuS JevenstedtTuS JevenstedtTSV Vineta AudorfTuS Felde
1999/2000Büdelsdorfer TSV IIVfR EckernfördeRendsburger TSVTuS Rotenhof II
2000/2001Osterrönfelder TSVOsterbyer SVEckernförder SVEckernförder IF
2001/2002TuS RotenhofRendsburger TSVSG Gettorf/OsdorfOsterbyer SV
2002/2003TSV Vineta AudorfEckernförder SVTSV Waabs ISG Felde/Bredenbek
2003/2004SG RTSV/BorgstedtSG Gettorf/Osdorf/SchinkelSG Gettorf/Osdorf/SchinkelFSV Friedrichsholm
2004/2005Gettorfer SCTSV Vineta AudorfTuS RotenhofVfL Damp-Vogelsang
2005/2006SG Audorf/OTSVSG VfR Eckernförde/SehestedtEckernförder SV I---
2006/2007Büdelsdorfer TSV 2Eckernförder MTVSG Jevenstedt/Westerrönfeld---
2007/2008TuS JevenstedtOsterrönfelder TSVSG ECKOF---
2008/2009TuS RotenhofEckernförder SVTuS Rotenhof---
2009/2010Osterrönfelder TSVTuS JevenstedtBüdelsdorferTSV 2---
2010/2011TuS JevenstedtSG FESTAWEFC Fockbek---
2011/2012SG FördeTeam Büdelsdorf IISG Rotenhof/Borgstedt---
2012/2013Eckernförder SVFC FockbekOsterrönfelder TSV
2013/2014FC FockbekTuS RotenhofOsterrönfelder TSV---
2014/2015TuS RotenhofTeam FördeSG DW/Gettorf/Schinkel---
2015/2016SG Dänischer WohldSG Dänischer WohldSG Jevenstedt/Hamweddel---
2016/2017Team FördeTSV Groß Vollstedt/BokelholmSG Dänischer Wohld---

Junioren D-F

SpieljahrD-JugendD-Jugend 7E-JugendF-Jugend
1972TuS Jevenstedt---Osterrönfelder TSV---
1973Büdelsdorfer TSV---TuS Rotenhof---
1974Rendsburger TSV---Rendsburger TSV---
1975Büdelsdorfer TSV---TuS Rotenhof---
1976Büdelsdorfer TSV---VfR Eckernförde---
1977Rendsburger TSV---TSV Vineta Audorf---
1978Büdelsdorder TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSV---
1979?---?---
1980Büdelsdorfer TSV---Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel---
1981?---?---
1982VfR Eckernförde---Büdelsdorfer TSVOsterrönfelder TSV
1983VfR Eckernförde---Eckernförde MTVVfR Eckernförde
1984Büdelsdorfer TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSVGettorfer SC
1985Büdelsdorfer TSV---TuS RotenhofGettorfer SC
1986Eckernförder SV---Tus RotenhofGettorfer SC
1987TuS Rotenhof---Gettorfer SCBüdelsdorfer TSV
1988TuS Rotenhof---VfR EckernfördeFT Eider Büdelsdorf
1989TuS Rotenhof---Büdelsdorfer TSVBüdelsdorfer TSV
1990TuS Rotenhof---Büdelsdorfer TSVBüdelsdorfer TSV
1991Gettorfer SC---Büdelsdorfer TSVBüdelsdorfer TSV
1992Büdelsdorfer TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSVGettorfer SC
1993Büdelsdorfer TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSVTSV Brekendorf
1994Büdelsdorfer TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSVTuS Rotenhof
1995Büdelsdorfer TSV---Büdelsdorfer TSVEckernförder MTV
1996Büdelsdorfer TSV---TuS RotenhofTuS Rotenhof
1997SG Vollstedt-WestenseeFT Eider BüdelsdorfEckernförder MTVEckernförder MTV
1998/1999Rendsburger TSVTSV BorgstedtTuS RotenhofEckernförder MTV
1999/2000TuS RotenhofTuS JevenstedtTSV WaabsTuS Rotenhof
2000/2001Rendsburger TSVFC Fockbek IIBrekendorfer TSVEckernförder SV
2001/2002TSV WaabsSTS SurendorfTuS Rotenhof---
2002/2003Büdelsdorfer TSVWesterrönfelder TSV IIEckernförder SV I---
2003/2004TuS RotenhofWesterrönfelder TSV IIOsterrönfelder SV---
2004/2005Eckernförder SV ISV HamweddelEckernförder SV I---
2005/2006Eckernförder SV ISTS SurendorfEckernförder SV---
2006/2007Büdelsdorfer TSVSG Langwedel/VollstedtFC Fockbek---
2007/2008SG Rotenhof/Nübbel---FT Eider Büdelsdorf---
2008/2009Eckernförder SV---FC Fockbek---
2009/2010SG Eider/BTSV---Gettorfer SC---
2010/2011Osterrönfelder TSV---Eckernförder SV---
2011/2012SG EMTV/BSV---FC Fockbek---
2012/2013Team Büdelsdorf D1---TuS Rotenhof---
2013/2014TuS Rotenhof---SG Mittelholstein---
2014/2015SG Dänischer Wohld---Team Förde---
2015/2016TuS Jevenstedt---Gettorfer SC---
2016/2017Gettorfer SC---Eckernförder SV---