Zur Navigation springen Zum Inhalt springen

Kreismeister und Staffelsieger Senioren

SpieljahrKreisligaA-KlasseB-Klasse NordB-Klasse Süd
1971/1972Büdelsdorfer TSV IIEintracht Rendsburg IITSV Borgstedt IIOsterrönfelder TSV II
1972/1973VfL LooseTuS JevenstedtVfL Vogelsang-GrünholzSV Langwedel
SpieljahrKreisligaA-KlasseB-KlasseC-Klasse NordC-Klasse Süd
1973/1974SSV BredenbekSV SehestedtSV HamweddelVfR Eckernförde IIFT Eider Büdelsdorf II
1974/1975Grün-Weiß TodenbüttelTuS FeldeTSV Neudorf-BornsteinSC Barkelsby IIITSV Vineta Audorf III
1975/1976Osdorfer SVTuS JevenstedtSTS SurendorfFSV FriedrichsholmTSV Borgestedt II
SpieljahrKreisligaA-KlasseB-KlasseC-Klasse NordC-Klasse MitteC-Klasse Süd
1976/1977TSV KarbySV SehestedtIF EckernfördeSV Barkelsby IIITuS Rotenhof IIISV Langwedel II
1977/1978TSV WaabsFT Eider BüdelsdorfVfL Vogelsang-GrünholzVfL Vogelsang-Grünholz IIBrekendorfer TSVSSV Seefeld
1978/1979Grün-Weiß TodenbüttelTuS Jevenstedt????
1979/1980Rendsburger TSV IIIEintracht RendsburgOsterbyer SVEckernförder MTV IIISV LoheTSV Groß Vollstedt II
1980/1981Gettorfer SCTSV BorgstedtSV LoheTSV Karby IISSV Bredenbek IITSV Lütjenwestedt II
SpieljahrKreisligaA-KlasseB-KlasseC-KlasseD-Klasse NordD-Klasse MitteD-Klasse Süd
1981/1982Eintracht RendsburgTuS BargstedtTuS Rotenhof IITuS Jevenstedt IIVfR Eckernförde III-FT Eider Büdelsdorf II
1982/1983Eckernförder MTVTuS Rotenhof IISSV Bredenbek IIVfL Damp-VogelsangTSV Vineta Audorf IIIFC 69 BüdelsdorfEintracht Rendsburg II
1983/1984SV HoltseeTSV KarbyIF EckernfördeFC 69 BüdelsdorfGettorfer SC IVBüdelsdorfer TSV IIISSV Nindorf
1984/1985Büdelsdorfer TSV IIVfL Damp-VogelsangSV LangwedelEintracht Rendsburg IIIBüdelsdorfer TSV IVTSV Groß-Vollstedt IITSV Osterrönfeld III
SpieljahrKreisligaA-KlasseB-KlasseC-KlasseD-KlasseE-Klasse NordE-Klasse Süd
1985/1986VfL Damp-VogelsangTSV WaabsTSV Grpß-VollstedtTSV Osterrönfeld IIISV Fortuna Stampe IISV Fleckeby IISV Westerrönfeld
1986/1987VfR EckernfördeTSV Osterrönfeld IITSV Neudorf-BornsteinSV Fortuna Stampe IITSV Waabs IIIF Eckernförde IITuS Felde II
1987/1988TuS FeldeSC Gettorf IISV FleckebySV HoltseeSV WesterrönfeldTSV Brekendorf IISV Bokelholm
1988/1989Rendsburg IIITSV BorgstedtTSV Borgstedt IITuS Felde IISV BokelholmTSV Neudorf-Bornstein IIFC Fockbek
1989/1990SV Fortuna StampeTuS Rotenhof IIFC 69 BüdelsdorfSV BokelholmGrün-Weiß Todenbüttel IIVfL Damp-Vogelsang IISV Hamweddel II
2013/14SV Sehestedt u. TuS Jevenstedt III
SpieljahrKreisligaA-Klasse Staffel IA-Klasse Staffel IIB-Klasse Staffel IB-Klasse Staffel IIB-Klasse Staffel IIIC-Klasse Staffel IC-Klasse Staffel II
1990/1991TSV Groß-VollstedtTSV BrekendorfSV WesterrönfeldTSV Waabs IITuS Bargstedt-FC RendsburgTuS Jevenstedt
1991/1992TuS FeldeTSV Waabs IIGrün-Weiß TodenbüttelSV OsterbySG Westensee-SV Kochendorf IITuS Felde III
1992/1993SV BarkelsbySV FelmTSV LütjenwestedtEckernförder SV IIISSV Nindorf-SV Felm IISV Lohe II
1993/1994TSV Osterrönfeld IIEckernförder SV IIITuS Felde IISV Barkelsby IIFC Osterstedt-SV Osterby IIBorussia 93 Rendsburg II
1994/1995SV Holtsee1. FC SchinkelSV LangwedelBorussia 93 RendsburgFC Tappendorf-SC Gettorf IVBorussia 93 Rendsburg III
1995/1996TuS Felde IIIF EckernfördeSV HamweddelSV SehestedtTSV Lütjenwestedt II-IF Eckernförde IITSV Lütjenwestedt III
1996/19971. FC SchinkelSTS SurendorfFC Osterstedt1. FC Schnikel IIRendsburger TSV III-VfL Damp-VogelsangFC 69 Büdelsdorf
1997/1998TSV LütjenwestedtSV OsterbySG WestenseeVfL LooseSSV NübbelTuS Bagstedt II--
1998/1999TSV Waabs IIFT Eintracht RendsburgSV LangwedelSV Fleckeby IITSV Borgstedt IISV Hamweddel--
Spieljahr1. Kreisliga2. KreisligaA-KlasseA-Kl. Staffel IIKL A West Frauen
1999/2000TuS BargstedtBüdelsdorfer TSVTSV KarbyTuS Rotenhof II-
2000/2001SV HoltseeRendsburger TSV IIGettorfer SC IITuS Bargstedt II-
2001/2002TSV Vineta AudorfTSV Gut-Heil Lütjenwestedt1. FC SchinkelSSV Bredenbek-
2002/2003Büdelsdorfer TSV1. FC SchinkelFT Eintracht RendsburgSSV Nübbel-
2003/2004FT Eider Büdelsdorf IITSV Vineta Audorf IIEckernförder SV IIIOsterrönfelder TSV II-
2004/2005Osterrönfelder TSVTSV BorgstedtBarkelsbyer SVFC Osterstedt-
2005/2006Gettorfer SCEckernförder MTVVfR EckernfördeTuS Rotenhof II-
2006/2007TuS FeldeBüdelsdorfer TSV IIOsterbyer SVaufgelöst-
2007/2008TSV Groß VollstedtVfR EckernfördeSV Sehestedt--
2008/2009TSV WaabsTSV BrekendorfWittenseer SV--
2009/2010SG Felde/StampeSV FleckebyTuS Rotenhof--
2010/2011TSV Vineta AudorfOsdorfer SVSV Felm.Gettorfer SC
2011/2012Büdelsdorfer TSV1. FC SchinkelOsterrönfelder TSV III-Eckernförder IF
2012/2013Gettorfer SCEckernförder SV IITSV Rieseby-SG Nie-Bar-West
2013/2014TuS RotenhofaufgelöstBSV/EMTV-SG Osterstedt/Hamweddel
2014/2015Büdelsdorfer TSV-SV Felm-TSV Borgstedt
2015/2016TSV Vineta Audorf---SG BOB Eiderkanal
2016/2017TuS Jevenstedt-SG Felde/Stampe-SG OHa
SpieljahrB-KlasseB-Kl. Staffel IIB-Kl. Staffel IIIB-Kl. Staffel IVC-KlasseC-Kl. Staffel II
1999/2000TSV Waabs IIIFT Eider Büdelsdorfer IIIRendsburger TSV IIISV Bokelholm--
2000/2001TuS Rotenhof IVTuS Jevenstedt II----
2001/2002SV Holtsee IITSV Büdelsdorf II----
2002/2003SC Borby 97Bor. 93 Rendsburg II----
2003/2004VfR Eckernförde IISV Langwedel II----
2004/2005TSV Waabs IIISSV Nübbel II----
2005/2006TSV Brekendorf IITSV Gut-Heil Lüptjenwestedt III----
2006/2007Osdorfer SV II---TuS Felde IIRendsburger TSV II
2007/2008TuS Felde II---TSV Karby IIOsterrönfelder TSV III
2008/2009Osterrönfelder TSV III---FT Eintracht RD IIIMeezener SV
2009/2010SV Felm---SV Loose 07Büdelsdorfer TSV III
2010/2011SV Nienkattbek---TuS Rotenhof IVBorussia 93 Rendsburg II
2011/2012FSV Friedrichsholm---Eckernförder IF 2SV Langwedel 2
2012/2013FC Borussia Osterstedt---Osterbyer SV IISG Felde/Stampe III
2013/2014TuS Jevenstedt II---SG Felde/Stampe IIaufgelöst
2014/2015SG Nindorf/Tappendorf---SG Bargstedt/Nienkattbek-
2015/2016SV Holtsee---Team Förde III-
2016/2017Eckernförder SV II---SG Felde/Stampe II-

Kreisklassen D

D-NordD Süd
2014/2015FT Eider BüdelsdorfFC Fockbek II
2015/2016Osterrönfelder TSV IIIOsterrönfelder TSV IV
2016/2017TSV Vineta Audorf IIITuS Jevenstedt III